Список участников конкурса — 2016

ФИО  (город  (иное  место  поселения),   страна)


Кураш Владислав Игоревич (г. Сумы, Украина) 

Подзоров Павел Сергеевич (г. Бобруйск, Белоруссия)

Перцев Владимир Юрьевич (г. Ярославль, Россия)

Адамский Сергей Михайлович (г. С.Петербург, Россия)

Поляков Борис Борисович (г. Хабаровск, Россия)

Фурманова Бронислава Яковлевна (г. Берлин, Германия)

Решенсков Алексей Григорьевич (г. Москва, Россия)

Чекина Марина Владимировна (г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Гуляев Герман Юрьевич (г. Пенза, Россия)

Пшеничная Вита Валерьевна (г. Псков, Россия)

Шкиндер-Пономаренко Юлия Ивановна (г. Новополоцк, Беларусь)

Хлусевич Георгий Петрович (р.п. Саргатское, Россия)

Горбань Ирина Ивановна (Донецкая обл. г. Макеевка, ДНР)

Синицкий Геннадий Николаевич (г. Невель, Россия)

Гаммер Ефим Аронович (г.Иерусалим, Израиль)

Ямпольская Мария Андреевна (г. Екатеринбург, Россия)

Михеенков Роман Валерьевич (г. Москва, Россия)

Толстиков Николай Александрович (г. Вологда, Россия)

Филимонов Владимир Алексеевич (с. Дмитриевка, Россия)

Дедюхина (Карпос) Елена Николаевна (г. Каменск-Уральский, Россия)

Шульц Райнгольд Асафович (Папа Шульц) (г. Гиссен, ФРГ)

Сапиро Виктор Давидович (г. Кармиэль, Израиль)

Мальчик Алексей Юрьевич (г. Бишкек, Кыргызстан)

Григорьева Таисия Филипповна (Республика Северная Осетия-Алания, г. Владикавказ)

Токтобеков Нурлан Бакытбекович (г. Бишкек, Кыргызстан)

Коршунова Ольга Валериановна (Россия, г. Заречный)

Николаенко Никита Альфредович (Москва, Россия)

Молдосанов Урмат Назаркулович (Кыргызская Республика, г. Бишкек)

Долгановских Юлия Викторовна (г. Екатеринбург, Россия)

Бунеев Александр Владиславович (г. Воронеж, Россия)

Шаронов Владимир Владимирович (г. Гомель, Беларусь)

Сердечная Любовь Сергеевна (г. Смоленск, Россия)

Шамберова Наталья Яковлевна (г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Лукницкий Феликс Исаевич (г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Ковалёва Тамара Ивановна (г. Новополоцк, Беларусь)

Дмитриева Виктория Соломоновна (Чернякова-Дмитриева Виктория) (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Кузин Михаил Владимирович (г. Омск, Россия)

Валеев Марат Хасанович (г. Красноярск, Россия)

Мельников Василий Георгиевич (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Кулижников Михаил Анатольевич (г. Белгород, Россия)

Анишкин Валерий Георгиевич(г. Орёл, Россия)

Раевский Александр Васильевич (г. Дятлово, Беларусь)

Бондаренко Олег Ярославович (г. Бишкек, Кыргызстан)

 Пономаренко Ирина Ивановна (г. Норильск, Россия)

Сергеева Людмила Ивановна (Людмила Кулагина) (г. Тамбов, Россия)

Жарносенко Сергей Александрович (г. Речица, Беларусь)

Даньшов Михаил Алексеевич (с. Красное, Россия)

Скуридин Александр Николаевич (г. Севастополь,Крым, Россия)

Михалина Надежда Марьяновна(с. Кирицы, Россия)

Зубакова Лариса Георгиевна (г. Москва, Россия)

Стрижова Юлия Михайловна (г. Ярославль, Россия)

Иванникова Ирина Юрьевна (г. Рязань, Россия)

Горелова Татьяна Николаевна (г. Узловая, Россия)

Воронова Наталья Васильевна (г. Невель, Россия)

Рудь Анастасия Михайловна (г. Невель, Россия)

Рыбик Нина Алексеевна (г. Островец, Беларусь)

Тухто Надежда Петровна (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Высокова-Мордвинцева Нина Михайловна (д. Матюши, Беларусь)

Ненарадова (Бакунович) Ольга Васильевна (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Соболева Екатерина Лейзеровна (г.Бобруйск, Беларусь)

Сешко Олег Витальевич (г. Витебск, Беларусь)

Богданович Маргарита Эдуардовна (Марго Волкова) (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Смирнова Светлана Валентиновна (д. Новое Девяткино, Россия)

Хохлов Николай Михайлович (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Савченко Людмила Яковлевна (Дунец Людмила) (г. Витебск, Беларусь)

Михальцевич Марина Александровна  (Марина Скрябина) (г. Москва, Россия)

Егорова Любовь Александровна (г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Алексеенко Юрий Валентинович (г. Таганрог, Россия)

Фисенко Михаил Иванович (г. Уссурийск, Россия)

Гордеев Евгений Владимирович (г. Смоленск, Россия)

Шабанская Валентина Леонидовна (г. Фокино,Россия)

Ащеулова Евфросиния Игоревна (г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Ребко Ольга Васильевна (п. Медведево, республика Марий Эл, Россия)

Григорьев Владислав Николаевич (г. Херсон, Украина)

Бондаренко Дарья Константиновна (г. Москва, Россия)

Слесарев Алексей Георгиевич (г. Москва, Россия)

Мозгов Анатолий Матвеевич (г. Борисов, Беларусь)

Волкова Наталья Михайловна (г. Опочка, Россия)

Даниленко Валентина Степановна (с. Ивановка, Россия)

Гаврикова Нина Павловна (г. Сколол, Россия)

Стрижак Елена Сергеевна (д. Савченки, Беларусь)

Жегуть Олег Иванович (Олег Бажанов) (г. Волгоград, Россия)

Страхова Наталья Владимировна (д. Прошково, Россия)

Краснов-Немарский Дмитрий Юрьевич (Дмитрий Артис) (г. С. Петербург, Россия)

Ковалев Владислав Петрович (г. Могилёв, Беларусь)

Ковальчук Ольга Иосифовна (пгт Гусятин, Украина)

Трагоцкая Светлана Ивановна (Светлана Пригоцкая) (г. Вязьма, Россия)

Харламова Ольга Акоповна (Москва, Россия)

Рубинчик Вадим Ильич (г. Неве Зив, Израиль)

Гладышева Галина Пантелеевна (Самарская обл., г. Похвистнево, Россия)

Соловьева Марина Павловна (Москва, Россия)

Гутов Александр Геннадиевич (Москва, Россия)

Петроченков Дмитрий Валентинович (г. Смоленск,Россия)

Черкашина Лариса Андреевна (Москва, Россия)

Занковец Елена Николаевна (Минск, Беларусь)

Борисова Ольга Михайловна (г. Самара, Россия)

Шафран Яков Наумович (г. Тула, Россия)

Мишутин Александр Андреевич (г. Челябинск, Россия)

Туловский Валерий Витальевич (г. Молодечно, Беларусь)

Долгих Елена Михайловна (г. Южно-Сахалинск, Россия)

Столп Вячеслав Владимирович (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Жилинская Татьяна Геннадьевна (Минск, Беларусь)

Волков Леонид Николаевич (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Терехина Лидия Серафимовна (г. Рязань, Россия)

Хмель Янина Леонидовна (Миная Хельн) (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Мельников Олег Исидорович (г. Минск, Беларусь) 

Полякова Татьяна Борисовна (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Бурдыко Татьяна Георгиевна (г. Речица, Беларусь)

Зикунова Валерия Юрьевна (г. Омск, Россия)

Нежданова Наталья Васильевна (г. Одесса, Украина)

Агапонова Ольга Сергеевна (г. Гродно, Беларусь)

Князик Ирина Александровна (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Тертышный Николай Николаевич (г. Находка, Россия)

Ихазов Энвер Хусейнович (г. Кара-Балта, Кыргызстан)

Матвиенко Анатолий Евгеньевич (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Канайкина Екатерина Дмитриевна (г. Москва, Россия)

Пахомов Павел Валериевич (г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Осипова Надежда Михайловна (г. Енисейск, Россия)

Толбатова Наталья Владимировна (г. Смоленск, Россия)

Кобрин Глеб Юрьевич (Глеб Нагорный) (г. Москва, Россия)

Пичугин Сергей Петрович (г. Рига, Латвия)

Баранчик Михаил Айзикович (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Полищук Михаил Иванович (г. Калининград, Россия)

Крюков Владимир Михайлович (г. Добруш, Беларусь)

Иваницкий Евгений Константинович (г. Фрязино, Россия)

Михно Наталья Григорьевна (а/г Б. Полсвиж, Беларусь)

Осипов Павел Игоревич (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Колчин Станислав Сергеевич (г. Калуга, Россия)

Парфенова (Шабалина) Ирина Александровна (г. Нижний Новгород, Россия)

Тимченко Елена Владимировна (г. Красноярск,Россия)

Филиппова Елена Михайловна (г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Демидов Владимир Григорьевич (г. Борисов, Беларусь)

Дружаева Ирина Валентиновна (г. Городец, Россия) 

Глушкин Олег Борисович (г. Калининград, Россия)

Лукьянченко Олег Алексеевич (г. Ростов-на-Дону, Россия)

Кульков Михаил Алексеевич (г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Демидова Ольга Васильевна (с. Северное, Россия)

Панкратов Георгий Витальевич (г. Москва, Россия)

Антипычева Елена Григорьевна (г. Москва, Россия)

Помазков Алексей Иванович (г. Новошахтинск, Россия)

Шагапова Нурия Абдрахмановна (г. Бишкек, Кырызская Республика)

Берколайко Марк Зиновьевич (г. Воронеж, Россия)

Ушакова Галина Ивановна (г. Обнинск, Россия)

Ратнер Аркадий Хаимович (Аркадий Ратнер) (г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Бердан Юрий Александрович(г. Нью-Йорк, США)

Шишко Лидия Алексеевна (г. Витебск, Беларусь)

Петрова-Ройгно Елена Викторовна (г.Санкт-Петербург, Россия)

Максимченко Игорь Николаевич ( пгт. Ракитное, Украина)

Талызина Елена Викторовна(г. Самара, Россия)

Потапович Татьяна Геннадьевна (г. Бобруйск, Беларусь)

Москалев Виталий Иванович (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Матюшко Юрий Всеволодович (г. Барановичи, Брестская область,  Беларусь)

Шуханкова Марина Николаевна (г. Новополоцк, Беларусь)

Шамсутдинов Николай Меркамалович  (г. Тюмень, Россия)

Чижова Светлана Анатольевна (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Грибанова Татьяна Ивановна (г. Орёл, Россия)

Фахрутдинов Рафаэль Рашитович (г. Москва, Россия)

Костюк Ксения Сергеевна (Донецкая обл., с. Новолуганское)

Котик Елена Владимировна (г. Житомир, Украина)

Ананченко Залина Арифовна  (п. Усть-Долыссы, Россия)

Икрянников Сергей Гаврилович (дер. Воробьёво, Россия)

Михайлов Виталий Павлович (г. Красноармейск, Украина)

Бобарыкина Виктория Николаевна (Анастасия Самофралийская) (г. Смоленск, Россия)

Вербова Изабелла Зиновьевна(г. Москва, Россия)

Звягинцева Надежда Дмитриевна (г. Херсон, Украина)

Крыжановская Людмила Николаевна (г. Херсон, Украина)

Василевский Николай Аркадьевич (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Коляда Александр Григорьевич (г. Мозырь, Беларусь)

Эпатова Нинель Михайловна (г. Обнинск, Россия)

Трунова Татьяна Анатольевна (г. Владимир, Россия)

Мамчич Елена Борисовна (г. Чернигов, Украина)

Иванова Наталья Владимировна (г. Гомель, Беларусь)

Белькова Алла Анатольевна (г. Гомель, Беларусь)

Хандожко Пётр Семёнович (Хан Дож) (г. Гомель, Беларусь)

Азаронок Ольга Владимировна (г. Бобруйск,  Беларусь)

Зиновчик Ирина Станиславовна (г. Рига, Латвия)

Сидарович Екатерина Юльяновна (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Наумова Алла Семёновна (г. Гомель, Беларусь)

Арбузов Николай Олегович (г. Речица, Беларусь)

Поляков Николай Семёнович (г. Брянск, Россия)

Парфёнова Любовь Павловна (Любовь Александрова) (г. Гомель, Беларусь) 

Лаврецова Наталья Анатольевна (Пушкинские Горы, Савкино, Россия)

Павлова Ольга Серафимовна (г. Москва, Россия)

Суханова Вера Анатольевна (г. Смоленск, Россия)

 Шорскин Дмитрий Юрьевич (г. Омск, Россия)

Малыгина Юлия Павловна (г. Москва, Россия)

Мацкевич Ирина Юрьевна (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Цейко Елена Валентиновна (Речица, Беларусь)

Ульев Анатолий Владимирович (г.Витебск, Беларусь)

Акушко Надежда Павловна (г. Бобруйск, Беларусь)

Глембоцкая Светлана Валентиновна (г. Гродно, Беларусь)

Мусаев  Рагим Гашамович (г. Тула, Россия)

Юртаев Дмитрий Валерьевич (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Возисова Лидия Петровна (г. Минск, Беларусь).

Балахонова Людмила Владимировна (г. Витебск, Беларусь)

Муслимова Миясат Шейховна (г. Махачкала, Дагестан, Россия)

Клочко Людмила Леонидовна (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Шевцова Анастасия Сергеевна (Ася Шевцова) ( г. Харьков, Украина)

Макашова Светлана Вадимовна (г. Самара, Россия) 

Ключников Александр Иванович (г.Минск, Беларусь)

Шубин Александр Николаевич (г.Озерск, Челябинской области мк-н «Заозерный», Россия)

Зеньков Сергей Александрович (г. Гомель, Беларусь) 

Ковалёв Анатолий Андреевич (г. Гомель, Беларусь)

Драбовская Вера Анатольевна (Вера Ваганова) (г. Винница, Украина)

Протасова Анна Владимировна (г. Киев, Украина)

Гапоненко Тамара Ивановна (д. Иканы Борисовского р-на Минской обл., Беларусь)

Михайлова Ольга Викторовна (г. Москва, Россия)

Анна Авота (г. Борисов, Беларусь)

Журавли Евгений Вячеславович (г. Калининград, Россия)

Довыденко Лидия Владимировна (г. Калининград, Россия)

Кушнерова Вера Владимировна (г. Минск, Беларусь)

Шипилова Ольга Федоровна (г. Гомель, Беларусь)

Камянчук Надежда Анатольевна  (Псков, Россия)

Батраева Наталья Афанасьевна (Краснодар, Россия)

Захарова Зоя Аркадьевна (г. Хайфа, Израиль)

Зикеева Валентина Владимировна (г. Казань, Россия)

Брегман Мария Геннадьевна (г. Москва, Россия)

Павлов Александр Михайлович (Александр Себежанин) (г. Псков, Россия)

Сечко Надежда Николаевна (г. Полоцк, Беларусь)

Лучина Ирина Борисовна (г. Лондон, Великобритания)

Шамберова Лариса Петровна (г. Витебск, Беларусь)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Реклама